Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34491 / median-list-price

Homes in 34491 listed at a median of $295,990, down 1.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $296k.
$300k$293k$296k$290k$300k$310k$300k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34491 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34471$390k32702$374k34474$367k34473$300k34491$296k34481$295k34482$290k34420$283k34475$280k32179$257k
ZIP 34491 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34491.
Single Family$300kAll Residential$296k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34491

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026