Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34474 / median-list-price

Homes in 34474 listed at a median of $366,990, up 2.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $367k.
$360k$368k$367k$100k$200k$300k$400k$168k$377k$194k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34474 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32617$412k34471$390k32702$374k34474$367k34473$300k34481$295k34482$290k34420$283k34475$280k34431$264k
ZIP 34474 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34474.
Single Family$377kAll Residential$367kTownhouse$194kCondo / Co-op$168k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34474

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026