Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34292 / median-list-price

Homes in 34292 listed at a median of $389,000, up 2.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $389k.
$380k$389k$389k$200k$300k$400k$500k$240k$455k$240k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34292 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34277$2.20M34229$699k34238$498k34223$479k34208$453k34221$405k34203$395k34292$389k34205$292k34207$177k
ZIP 34292 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34292.
Single Family$455kAll Residential$389kCondo / Co-op$240kTownhouse$240k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34292

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026