Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34291 / median-list-price

Homes in 34291 listed at a median of $339,900, up 2.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $340k.
$332k$349k$340k$320k$330k$340k$350k$360k$340k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34291 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34277$2.20M34229$699k34238$498k34223$479k34208$453k34221$405k34203$395k34291$340k34205$292k34207$177k
ZIP 34291 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34291.
All Residential$340kSingle Family$340k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34291

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026