Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34266 / median-list-price

Homes in 34266 listed at a median of $303,900, up 10.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $304k.
$275k$297k$304k$270k$280k$290k$300k$310k$320k$275k$308k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34266 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34269$440k34266$304k
ZIP 34266 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34266.
Single Family$308kAll Residential$304kMulti-Family$275k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34266

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026