Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34232 / median-list-price

Homes in 34232 listed at a median of $367,000, down 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $367k.
$379k$355k$367k$100k$200k$300k$400k$180k$403k$350k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34232 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34277$2.20M34229$699k34238$498k34223$479k34208$453k34221$405k34203$395k34232$367k34205$292k34207$177k
ZIP 34232 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34232.
Single Family$403kAll Residential$367kTownhouse$350kCondo / Co-op$180k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34232

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026