Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34134 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 34134 listed at a median of $477/sqft, down 3.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $477/sqft.
$495$489$477$300$400$500$600$403$302$533$340
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
34134 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33924$988/sqft34134$477/sqft34135$305/sqft33928$275/sqft33913$244/sqft33966$225/sqft33908$224/sqft33993$223/sqft33903$201/sqft33919$200/sqft
ZIP 34134 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34134.
Single Family$533/sqftAll Residential$477/sqftCondo / Co-op$403/sqftTownhouse$340/sqftMulti-Family$302/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34134

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026