Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34110 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 34110 was $437,500, down 17.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $438k.
$530k$450k$438k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$999k$370k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
34110 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34102$844k34145$625k34114$495k34120$460k34110$438k34109$413k34119$395k34112$290k34142$265k34116$208k
ZIP 34110 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 34110.
Single Family$999kCondo / Co-op$438kTownhouse$370k
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34110

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026