Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34108 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 34108: $637/sqft, down 3.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $637/sqft.
$660$607$637$400$500$600$700$469$699
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
34108 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34102$751/sqft34108$637/sqft34145$563/sqft34109$296/sqft34120$272/sqft34114$249/sqft34119$248/sqft34104$231/sqft34112$225/sqft34142$204/sqft
ZIP 34108 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 34108.
Single Family$699/sqftCondo / Co-op$637/sqftMulti-Family$469/sqftTownhouseLow confidence
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34108

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026