Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33809 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33809 listed at a median of $197/sqft, up 1.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $197/sqft.
$195$202$197$150$175$200$147$202$153
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33809 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33897$204/sqft33809$197/sqft33810$194/sqft33837$191/sqft33860$186/sqft33805$185/sqft33850$180/sqft33830$178/sqft33881$173/sqft33843$172/sqft
ZIP 33809 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33809.
Single Family$202/sqftAll Residential$197/sqftTownhouse$153/sqftCondo / Co-op$147/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33809

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026