Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33785 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33785 listed at a median of $633/sqft, up 6.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $633/sqft.
$594$594$633$500$750$1000$605$882$800$455
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33785 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33785$633/sqft33606$572/sqft33703$320/sqft33616$315/sqft34683$292/sqft33765$265/sqft33527$220/sqft33544$216/sqft33566$203/sqft33763$181/sqft
ZIP 33785 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33785.
Multi-Family$882/sqftSingle Family$800/sqftAll Residential$633/sqftCondo / Co-op$605/sqftTownhouse$455/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33785

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026