Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33777 / median-list-price

Homes in 33777 listed at a median of $354,950, down 3.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $355k.
$369k$355k$355k$200k$300k$400k$500k$215k$388k$480k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33777 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33566$369k33777$355k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33777 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33777.
Townhouse$480kSingle Family$388kAll Residential$355kCondo / Co-op$215k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33777

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026