Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33772 / median-list-price

Homes in 33772 listed at a median of $398,000, up 4.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $398k.
$380k$395k$398k$360k$380k$400k$420k$440k$460k$450k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33772 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33772$398k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33772 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33772.
Single Family$450kAll Residential$398kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33772

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026