Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33763 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33763 was $379,000, up 8.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $379k.
$350k$355k$379k$340k$350k$360k$370k$380k$390k$370k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33763 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33704$900k33716$765k33647$530k33592$515k33567$510k33763$379k33578$377k34606$280k34653$267k34692$230k
ZIP 33763 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 33763.
Single Family$379kTownhouse$370kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33763

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026