Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33761 / median-list-price

Homes in 33761 listed at a median of $320,000, down 2.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $320k.
$327k$379k$320k$250k$500k$750k$207k$630k$425k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33761 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33566$369k33761$320k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33761 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33761.
Single Family$630kTownhouse$425kAll Residential$320kCondo / Co-op$207k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33761

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026