Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33756 / median-list-price

Homes in 33756 listed at a median of $396,500, up 2.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $397k.
$389k$400k$397k$250k$500k$750k$1M$277k$819k$410k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33756 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33756$397k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33756 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33756.
Multi-Family$819kSingle Family$410kAll Residential$397kCondo / Co-op$277k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33756

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026