Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33714 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33714 was $274,950, down 6.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $275k.
$294k$265k$275k$260k$280k$300k$320k$310k$280k$283k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33714 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$544k33544$440k34683$430k33616$420k33703$390k33765$338k33566$321k33714$275k33763$187k34656$137k
ZIP 33714 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33714.
Multi-Family$310kTownhouse$283kSingle Family$280kAll Residential$275kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33714

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026