Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33711 / median-list-price

Homes in 33711 listed at a median of $377,000, up 16.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $377k.
$325k$316k$377k$250k$500k$750k$1M$284k$637k$435k$864k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33711 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33711$377k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33711 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33711.
Townhouse$864kMulti-Family$637kSingle Family$435kAll Residential$377kCondo / Co-op$284k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33711

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026