Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33702 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 33702: $144/sqft, down 20.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $144/sqft.
$182$154$144$100$150$200$250$300$278$286
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
33702 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33786$438/sqft33704$413/sqft33705$331/sqft33756$252/sqft33572$213/sqft33711$200/sqft33712$178/sqft33761$173/sqft33702$144/sqft33617$134/sqft
ZIP 33702 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 33702.
TownhouseLow confidenceSingle Family$286/sqftMulti-Family$278/sqftCondo / Co-op$144/sqft
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33702

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026