Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33647 / median-list-price

Homes in 33647 listed at a median of $449,950, up 1.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $450k.
$445k$450k$450k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$545k$269k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33647 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33647$450k33616$449k33765$399k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33647 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33647.
Single Family$545kAll Residential$450kTownhouse$269kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33647

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026