Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33637 / median-list-price

Homes in 33637 listed at a median of $315,000, down 6.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $315k.
$335k$322k$315k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$175k$330k$329k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33637 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33566$369k33637$315k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33637 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33637.
Single Family$330kTownhouse$329kAll Residential$315kCondo / Co-op$175k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33637

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026