Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33625 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33625 listed at a median of $255/sqft, down 7.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $255/sqft.
$277$259$255$200$225$250$275$300$272$214
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33625 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33703$320/sqft33616$315/sqft34683$292/sqft33765$265/sqft33625$255/sqft33527$220/sqft33544$216/sqft33566$203/sqft33763$181/sqft34656$176/sqft
ZIP 33625 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33625.
Single Family$272/sqftAll Residential$255/sqftTownhouse$214/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33625

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026