Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33618 / median-list-price

Homes in 33618 listed at a median of $464,000, up 4.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $464k.
$445k$465k$464k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$260k$575k$399k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33618 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k33618$464k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33765$399k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33618 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33618.
Single Family$575kAll Residential$464kTownhouse$399kCondo / Co-op$260k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33618

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026