Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33604 / median-list-price

Homes in 33604 listed at a median of $402,500, up 8.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $403k.
$370k$387k$403k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$340k$399k$495k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33604 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33616$449k33604$403k33765$399k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33604 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33604.
Townhouse$495kAll Residential$403kSingle Family$399kMulti-Family$340k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33604

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026