Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33570 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33570 was $314,990, down 1.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $315k.
$319k$315k$315k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$595k$330k$279k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33570 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$544k33544$440k34683$430k33616$420k33703$390k33765$338k33566$321k33570$315k33763$187k34656$137k
ZIP 33570 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33570.
Multi-Family$595kSingle Family$330kAll Residential$315kTownhouse$279kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33570

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026