Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33545 / median-list-price

Homes in 33545 listed at a median of $449,200, up 5.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $449k.
$425k$438k$449k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$490k$316k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33545 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$505k33703$465k34683$455k33544$454k33545$449k33616$449k33765$399k33566$369k33763$220k34656$180k
ZIP 33545 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33545.
Single Family$490kAll Residential$449kTownhouse$316k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33545

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026