Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33541 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33541 was $414,495, up 18.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $414k.
$350k$380k$414k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$550k$416k$215k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33541 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$544k33544$440k34683$430k33616$420k33541$414k33703$390k33765$338k33566$321k33763$187k34656$137k
ZIP 33541 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33541.
Multi-Family$550kSingle Family$416kAll Residential$414kTownhouse$215kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33541

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026