Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33469 / median-list-price

Homes in 33469 listed at a median of $775,000, up 3.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $775k.
$750k$800k$775k$0$500k$1M$1.5M$340k$1.30M$1.34M
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33469 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33469$775k33455$645k34997$520k34987$477k34984$445k34953$435k34949$428k34956$375k34983$375k34952$330k
ZIP 33469 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33469.
Townhouse$1.34MSingle Family$1.30MAll Residential$775kCondo / Co-op$340k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33469

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026