Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33460 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 33460: $331/sqft, down 8.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $331/sqft.
$363$345$331$150$200$250$300$350$400$191$327$340$238
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
33460 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33478$425/sqft33408$406/sqft33496$403/sqft33458$394/sqft33412$369/sqft33473$335/sqft33460$331/sqft33428$294/sqft33433$283/sqft33409$267/sqft
ZIP 33460 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33460.
Single Family$340/sqftAll Residential$331/sqftMulti-Family$327/sqftTownhouse$238/sqftCondo / Co-op$191/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33460

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026