Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33458 / median-list-price

Homes in 33458 listed at a median of $655,000, down 6.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $655k.
$700k$599k$655k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$329k$775k$1.10M$480k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33458 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33478$1.30M33473$1.15M33412$970k33408$749k33458$655k33428$487k33433$475k33460$457k33437$439k33409$285k
ZIP 33458 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33458.
Single Family$1.10MMulti-Family$775kAll Residential$655kTownhouse$480kCondo / Co-op$329k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33458

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026