Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33445 / median-list-price

Homes in 33445 listed at a median of $299,900, down 7.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $300k.
$325k$325k$300k$210k$604k$357k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33445 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33473$1.15M33412$970k33408$749k33458$655k33428$487k33433$475k33460$457k33437$439k33445$300k33409$285k
ZIP 33445 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33445.
Single Family$604kTownhouse$357kAll Residential$300kCondo / Co-op$210k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33445

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026