Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33444 / median-list-price

Homes in 33444 listed at a median of $765,000, up 2.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $765k.
$750k$825k$765k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$1.5M$405k$895k$1.20M$550k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33444 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33473$1.15M33412$970k33444$765k33408$749k33458$655k33428$487k33433$475k33460$457k33437$439k33409$285k
ZIP 33444 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33444.
Single Family$1.20MMulti-Family$895kAll Residential$765kTownhouse$550kCondo / Co-op$405k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33444

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026