Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33433 / median-list-price

Homes in 33433 listed at a median of $475,000, up 8.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $475k.
$438k$458k$475k$250k$500k$750k$329k$798k$445k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33433 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33478$1.30M33473$1.15M33412$970k33408$749k33458$655k33428$487k33433$475k33460$457k33437$439k33409$285k
ZIP 33433 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33433.
Single Family$798kAll Residential$475kTownhouse$445kCondo / Co-op$329k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33433

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026