Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33432 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33432 listed at a median of $817/sqft, up 1.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $817/sqft.
$803$918$817$750$1000$688$1089$703
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33432 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33432$817/sqft33478$508/sqft33408$444/sqft33473$437/sqft33412$396/sqft33458$393/sqft33460$366/sqft33428$301/sqft33433$297/sqft33437$241/sqft
ZIP 33432 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33432.
Single Family$1089/sqftAll Residential$817/sqftTownhouse$703/sqftCondo / Co-op$688/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33432

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026