Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33405 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33405 listed at a median of $678/sqft, down 6.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $678/sqft.
$725$828$678$250$500$750$1000$1250$1095$353$804$348
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33405 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33405$678/sqft33478$508/sqft33408$444/sqft33473$437/sqft33412$396/sqft33458$393/sqft33460$366/sqft33428$301/sqft33433$297/sqft33437$241/sqft
ZIP 33405 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33405.
Condo / Co-op$1095/sqftSingle Family$804/sqftAll Residential$678/sqftMulti-Family$353/sqftTownhouse$348/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33405

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026