Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33324 / median-list-price

Homes in 33324 listed at a median of $327,000, down 11.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $327k.
$369k$318k$327k$250k$500k$750k$235k$770k$393k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33324 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33327$1.07M33334$597k33323$545k33326$535k33441$480k33024$470k33064$461k33324$327k33321$275k33319$169k
ZIP 33324 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33324.
Single Family$770kTownhouse$393kAll Residential$327kCondo / Co-op$235k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33324

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026