Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33316 / median-list-price

Homes in 33316 listed at a median of $929,495, up 124.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $929k.
$415k$1.15M$929k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$429k$999k$715k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33316 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33301$1.19M33327$1.07M33316$929k33334$597k33323$545k33326$535k33441$480k33024$470k33324$327k33321$275k
ZIP 33316 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33316.
Single FamilyLow confidenceMulti-Family$999kAll Residential$929kTownhouse$715kCondo / Co-op$429k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33316

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026