Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33168 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33168 was $529,500, up 16.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $530k.
$454k$515k$530k$440k$460k$480k$500k$520k$540k$560k$507k$530k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33168 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$2.06M33122$1.99M33134$1.03M33138$1.01M33128$680k33161$675k33168$530k33130$490k33054$485k33016$304k
ZIP 33168 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33168.
Single Family$530kAll Residential$530kMulti-Family$507k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33168

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026