Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33167 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33167 was $475,000, down 6.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $475k.
$510k$487k$475k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$215k$499k$477k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33167 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$2.06M33122$1.99M33134$1.03M33138$1.01M33128$680k33161$675k33130$490k33054$485k33167$475k33016$304k
ZIP 33167 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33167.
Single Family$499kTownhouse$477kAll Residential$475kCondo / Co-op$215k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33167

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026