Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33167 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33167 listed at a median of $350/sqft, down 3.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $350/sqft.
$362$354$350$200$250$300$350$400$215$345$363
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33167 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$996/sqft33134$681/sqft33130$598/sqft33128$563/sqft33138$562/sqft33122$482/sqft33054$407/sqft33161$394/sqft33167$350/sqft33016$325/sqft
ZIP 33167 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33167.
Townhouse$363/sqftAll Residential$350/sqftSingle Family$345/sqftCondo / Co-op$215/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33167

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026