Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33154 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 33154: $789/sqft, up 4.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $789/sqft.
$757$738$789$600$700$800$900$1000$738$948$652
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
33154 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$922/sqft33154$789/sqft33134$633/sqft33138$568/sqft33130$557/sqft33122$533/sqft33161$399/sqft33054$380/sqft33128$288/sqft33016$286/sqft
ZIP 33154 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33154.
Single Family$948/sqftAll Residential$789/sqftCondo / Co-op$738/sqftTownhouse$652/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33154

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026