Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33145 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33145 was $815,000, up 10.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $815k.
$740k$820k$815k$0$500k$1M$1.5M$2M$368k$1.00M$875k$1.55M
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33145 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$2.06M33122$1.99M33134$1.03M33138$1.01M33145$815k33128$680k33161$675k33130$490k33054$485k33016$304k
ZIP 33145 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33145.
Townhouse$1.55MMulti-Family$1.00MSingle Family$875kAll Residential$815kCondo / Co-op$368k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33145

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026