Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33143 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33143 listed at a median of $535/sqft, down 6.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $535/sqft.
$571$553$535$250$500$750$1000$371$936$432
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33143 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$996/sqft33134$681/sqft33130$598/sqft33128$563/sqft33138$562/sqft33143$535/sqft33122$482/sqft33054$407/sqft33161$394/sqft33016$325/sqft
ZIP 33143 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33143.
Single Family$936/sqftAll Residential$535/sqftTownhouse$432/sqftCondo / Co-op$371/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33143

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026