Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33139 / median-list-price

Homes in 33139 listed at a median of $525,000, down 4.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $525k.
$550k$549k$525k$480k$500k$520k$540k$560k$487k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33139 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33122$1.72M33146$1.70M33134$1.24M33138$1.06M33161$632k33130$599k33139$525k33128$505k33054$450k33016$340k
ZIP 33139 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33139.
Single FamilyLow confidenceMulti-FamilyLow confidenceTownhouseLow confidenceAll Residential$525kCondo / Co-op$487k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33139

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026