Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33137 / median-list-price

Homes in 33137 listed at a median of $780,000, down 4.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $780k.
$820k$800k$780k$650k$700k$750k$800k$850k$750k$675k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33137 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33122$1.72M33146$1.70M33134$1.24M33138$1.06M33137$780k33161$632k33130$599k33128$505k33054$450k33016$340k
ZIP 33137 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33137.
Single FamilyLow confidenceAll Residential$780kCondo / Co-op$750kTownhouse$675k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33137

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026