Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33129 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33129 listed at a median of $668/sqft, up 16.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $668/sqft.
$573$669$668$500$600$700$800$633$781$684
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33129 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$996/sqft33134$681/sqft33129$668/sqft33130$598/sqft33128$563/sqft33138$562/sqft33122$482/sqft33054$407/sqft33161$394/sqft33016$325/sqft
ZIP 33129 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33129.
Single Family$781/sqftTownhouse$684/sqftAll Residential$668/sqftCondo / Co-op$633/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33129

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026