Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33126 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33126 was $325,000, down 8.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $325k.
$355k$318k$325k$250k$500k$750k$1M$227k$781k$640k$326k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33126 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$2.06M33122$1.99M33134$1.03M33138$1.01M33128$680k33161$675k33130$490k33054$485k33126$325k33016$304k
ZIP 33126 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33126.
Multi-Family$781kSingle Family$640kTownhouse$326kAll Residential$325kCondo / Co-op$227k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33126

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026