Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33070 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33070 listed at a median of $839/sqft, down 3.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $839/sqft.
$865$835$839$700$800$900$1000$724$935
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33070 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33001$1141/sqft33036$1032/sqft33051$1009/sqft33040$995/sqft33042$913/sqft33070$839/sqft33037$794/sqft33050$773/sqft33043$699/sqft
ZIP 33070 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33070.
Single Family$935/sqftAll Residential$839/sqftCondo / Co-op$724/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33070

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026