Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33067 / median-list-price

Homes in 33067 listed at a median of $819,000, up 6.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $819k.
$769k$750k$819k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$1M$897k$530k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33067 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33301$1.19M33327$1.07M33067$819k33334$597k33323$545k33326$535k33441$480k33024$470k33324$327k33321$275k
ZIP 33067 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33067.
Single Family$897kAll Residential$819kTownhouse$530kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33067

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026