Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33064 / median-list-price

Homes in 33064 listed at a median of $461,000, up 13.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $461k.
$405k$449k$461k$0$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$270k$999k$525k$430k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33064 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33327$1.07M33334$597k33323$545k33326$535k33441$480k33024$470k33064$461k33324$327k33321$275k33319$169k
ZIP 33064 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33064.
Multi-Family$999kSingle Family$525kAll Residential$461kTownhouse$430kCondo / Co-op$270k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33064

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026